01.03.0007
Visual WEK
5.2010.107
EUROCONSULT
Software
Ahornring 61
D-85635
Höhenkirchen
+49 (08102) 74 80-81
+49 (08102) 74 80-84
support@ec-munich.com
http://www.ec-munich.com
2.Kids-Cup des SC-Wörth
Wörth
50
m
A
(not available)
DSV Leistungs-Punkte 2009-2012
2009
20100312
1
20100320
1
-1
600
4
25
FR
F
TIM
-1
-1
2
-1
600
4
25
FR
M
TIM
-1
-1
3
-1
300
1
25
BA
F
TIM
2004
2004
2003
2003
2002
2002
2001
2001
4
-1
300
1
25
BA
M
TIM
2004
2004
2003
2003
2002
2002
2001
2001
5
-1
300
1
25
BR
F
TIM
2004
2004
2003
2003
2002
2002
2001
2001
6
-1
300
1
25
BR
M
TIM
2004
2004
2003
2003
2002
2002
2001
2001
7
-1
300
1
25
FR
F
TIM
2004
2004
2003
2003
2002
2002
2001
2001
8
-1
300
1
25
FR
M
TIM
2004
2004
2003
2003
2002
2002
2001
2001
9
-1
600
4
25
BA
F
TIM
-1
-1
10
-1
600
4
25
BA
M
TIM
-1
-1
1.SV BW Pirmasens
3282
GER
15
Held, Heiner
Am Mühlberg 7 B
66954
Pirmasens
06331-99488
06331-721456
sport@schwimmverein-ps.de
Bastian
Sophie
F
2003
000000
3
2
2
5
2
1
7
2
1
Bischoff
Emma
F
2001
274641
3
4
5
5
4
7
7
4
5
Bollenbach
Julian
M
2001
267162
4
4
3
6
4
1
8
4
3
Bühler
Annabelle
F
2001
259200
3
4
1
5
4
2
7
4
1
Hanke
Paulina
F
2002
284169
3
3
2
5
3
4
7
3
3
Schneider
Marie
F
2001
284170
3
4
8
5
4
5
7
4
8
Weber
Selina
F
2001
267166
3
4
4
5
4
6
7
4
6
1
1. Mannschaft
F
0
0
1
1
1
1
5
2
17
3
14
4
11
Aqua Kids Kaiserslautern
5827
GER
15
Backhaus, Gerd
Mackenbacher 40
66877
Ramstein-M. 1
0173-3013015
Gerd_Backhaus@t-online.de
Contes
Carolin
F
2003
3
2
10
5
2
10
7
2
8
Contes
Ciara
F
2003
3
2
12
5
2
11
7
2
9
Diehl
Patricia
F
2002
3
3
7
5
3
6
7
3
7
Göpel
Alexandra
F
2001
3
4
2
5
4
1
7
4
3
Korn
Lea
F
2002
3
3
3
5
3
2
7
3
2
Nicholson
Katie
F
2003
3
2
4
5
2
9
7
2
3
Schick
Jennifer
F
2003
3
2
7
5
2
5
7
2
5
Seeling
Laura
F
2003
3
2
11
5
2
-1
7
2
10
Seidel
Leonie
F
2002
3
3
4
5
3
5
7
3
6
1
1. Mannschaft
F
2002
2002
1
1
2
1
34
2
40
3
43
4
31
9
1
2
1
37
2
49
3
46
4
25
SC Neustadt
3292
GER
Südwestdeutscher Schwimm-Verband
Benker, Peter
Rheinstr. 14
67125
Dannstadt-Schauernheim
06231-4254
benkerpeter@johndeere.com
Kaufmann
Joel
M
2003
000000
4
2
-1
6
2
-1
8
2
-1
Schulz
Marc
M
2003
276237
4
2
1
6
2
1
8
2
1
SC Wörth
3290
GER
15
Wagner, Manuela
Buchenweg 2
76761
Rülzheim
07271-950484
Kein Fax
manuela.wagner@sc-woerth.de
Buinowsky
Vivien
F
2001
3
4
9
5
4
8
7
4
-1
Drzisga
Valerie
F
2001
3
4
10
7
4
9
Fischer
Noah
M
2002
4
3
2
8
3
4
Hauck
Elia
M
2002
4
3
-1
6
3
-1
Kern
Tizian
M
2003
4
2
2
8
2
4
Kraft Lino
Calvin
M
2001
280248
4
4
2
6
4
-1
8
4
2
Maurer
Lena
F
2003
3
2
6
5
2
4
7
2
6
Noltze
Lilli
F
2003
3
2
9
5
2
3
Paul
Noah Niklas
M
2003
4
2
4
8
2
5
Simon
Kira
F
2001
3
4
6
5
4
3
7
4
7
1
1. Mannschaft
F
0
0
1
1
3
1
62
2
76
3
65
4
79
9
1
1
1
62
2
65
3
79
4
83
1
1. Mannschaft
M
0
0
2
1
2
1
73
2
67
3
71
4
81
10
1
1
1
73
2
71
3
67
4
81
SG Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
5835
GER
01
Marko, Lichtenfels
Ettlinger Straße 5
76297
Stutensee
07249/547033
wettkampf@sgel.de
Blümle
Samantha
F
2004
283175
5
1
1
7
1
1
Rieber
Nicolas-Paul
M
2001
239332
8
4
-1
SG Mittelbaden
5235
GER
01
Jentzsch, Susanne
Schwarzwaldstr. 41
76287
Rheinstetten
0721-9512616//0721-510284
0721-9512616
mail@sv-Delphin.de
Niethammer
Elena
F
2003
000000
3
2
5
5
2
7
Nikl
Florian-Elias
M
2001
000000
4
4
-1
6
4
-1
8
4
-1
Scherle
Edina
F
2002
269899
3
3
1
5
3
3
7
3
1
Scherle
Leticia
F
2001
269900
3
4
3
5
4
4
7
4
2
Wagner
Sven
M
2002
000000
6
3
2
8
3
3
SSG Pforzheim
5136
GER
01
Wiedemann, Bianka
Speckäcker 4
75331
Grunbach
07235/7162
VanessaWiedemann@gmx.de
Dermitas
Timur
M
2002
000000
4
3
3
6
3
3
8
3
1
Hampele
Luc
M
2002
000000
4
3
1
6
3
1
8
3
2
Kolm
Sophie
F
2003
000000
3
2
-1
7
2
-1
Lang
Amelie
F
2003
000000
3
2
8
5
2
7
7
2
7
Leippi
Alexia
F
2002
000000
3
3
6
7
3
5
Nickerl
Jasmin
F
2003
000000
3
2
1
5
2
2
7
2
2
Sigloch
Anita
F
2003
000000
3
2
3
5
2
6
7
2
4
Stracke
Collin
M
2001
000000
8
4
-1
Wieschollek
Ann-Sophie
F
2001
000000
3
4
7
7
4
4
WSV Speyer
3319
GER
15
Annette, Dinies
An den Etzwiesen 28
67346
Speyer
06232/77979
06232/77979
info@wsv-speyer.de
www.wsv-speyer.de
Dieing
Jana
F
2002
283240
3
3
5
5
3
1
7
3
4
Miksche
Timo
M
2003
0
4
2
3
8
2
3
Polzin
Tim
M
2003
0
8
2
2
Rudolph
Paul
M
2004
0
8
1
3
Rudolph
Peter
M
2001
0
4
4
4
6
4
3
8
4
4
Talaska
Paul
M
2004
0
8
1
-1
Not finished.
Thiess
Paul
M
2004
0
8
1
1
Walter
Leon
M
2001
263932
4
4
1
6
4
2
8
4
1
Winkler
Paul
M
2004
0
8
1
2
Worf
Konrad
M
2004
0
8
1
-1
Schlosser
Nicolas
M
2001
1
1. Mannschaft
M
0
0
2
1
1
1
128
2
137
3
132
4
142